Events
Februar
08.02.2019 - 08.02.2019 Regelkundeseminar Traunsee/SCA    
16.02.2019 - 16.02.2019 Bojenrundung und Downwind Traunsee/SCA    
16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 Erste-Hilfe Kurs 16 Stunden Rotes Kreuz Gmunden    
März
24.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 Protest Seminar Attersee/Hotel Haber    
April
13.04.2019 - 18.04.2019 Ostertraining Portoroz Adria/Portoroz Optimist
   
13.04.2019 - 20.04.2019 Ostertraining Izola Adria/Izola Zoom8
   
13.04.2019 - 18.04.2019 WAUKI Training Izola Adria/Izola Laser R
420er
49er
   
13.04.2019 - 22.04.2019 Zoom8-EM Dänemark/Kalovig Badelaug Zoom8
   
19.04.2019 - 21.04.2019 Easter Regatta Portoroz Adria/Portoroz Optimist
   
19.04.2019 - 21.04.2019 Izola Spring Cup Adria/Izola Laser R
420er
   
Mai
04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019 Spängler-Cup Wolfgangsee/UYCWg Optimist
Zoom8
420er
   
11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019 Mattsee-Trophy Mattsee/UYCMa Optimist
     
11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019 Sail Centrope 2019 Neusiedlersee/YCP Laser R
   
24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Achensee/SCTWV 420er
     
25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019 SP-Achensee Achensee/SCTWV Optimist
     
25.05.2019 - 02.06.2019 Traunseewoche 2019 Traunsee      
30.05.2019 - 02.06.2019 SP Mattsee Mattsee/SCM Laser R
     
Juni
08.06.2019 - 10.06.2019 Spring-Cup Neusiedlersee/UYCNs Optimist
Zoom8
Laser R
420er
     
15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019 Asterix Cup Zellersee/YCZ Optimist
     
29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 SP Mondsee Mondsee/UYCM Zoom8
     
Juli
06.07.2019 - 07.07.2019 Obelix Cup Seeham/SSC Optimist
     
07.07.2019 - 12.07.2019 Jugendwoche Ebensee Traunsee/SCE Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
     
09.07.2019 - 20.07.2019 Zoom8-WM Gardasee/Arco Zoom8
     
13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019 Alpencup Traunsee/SCE Optimist
     
13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019 Eastcoast Trophy Attersee/SVWYS Laser R
     
15.07.2019 - 19.07.2019 Jugendwoche Altmünster Traunsee/SCA Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
     
20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 JoJo Pokal Attersee/UYCAs Optimist
     
20.07.2019 - 20.07.2019 Traunseeschwan Traunsee/SCA Optimist
Zoom8
     
22.07.2019 - 26.07.2019 Jugendwoche Traunkirchen Traunsee/SCT Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
     
27.07.2019 - 28.07.2019 Seepferdchen Attersee/SCK Optimist
     
27.07.2019 - 28.07.2019 Buddelschiff-Regatta Traunsee/SCT Zoom8
Laser R
     
27.07.2019 - 28.07.2019 Buddelschiff-Regatta Traunsee/SCT Optimist
     
29.07.2019 - 02.08.2019 Jugendwoche Gmunden Traunsee/UYCT Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
     
August
02.08.2019 - 02.08.2019 Snoopy Pokal Traunsee/UYCT Zoom8
Optimist
     
05.08.2019 - 09.08.2019 Jugendwoche Gmunden Traunsee/AGS Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
   
10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 Idefix Cup Wallersee/SYC Optimist
     
10.08.2019 - 10.08.2019 Jugendtrophy Traunsee/AGS Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
     
15.08.2019 - 18.08.2019 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Wolfgangsee/UYCWg Laser R
   
28.08.2019 - 31.08.2019 Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaft Neusiedlersee/BYC Zoom8
Laser R
420er
Optimist
29er
   
September
07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 Popey Race Wolfgangsee/UYCWg Optimist
     
14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019 Vorarlberger Jugendmeisterschaft Bodensee/YCB Optimist
420er
     
14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019 SP Attersee Attersee/SVWYS Zoom8
     
21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019 SP Seeham Seeham/SSC Zoom8
     
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 Seasonsclosing Attersee/UYCAs Laser R
420er
     
Oktober
05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019 SP Bodensee Bodensee/YCB Zoom8
     
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 Reserve/All-together Regatta   Laser R
     
26.10.2019 - 02.11.2019 Herbsttraining Gardasee Zoom8
     
mydirtystuff.com
asiavr.me